Contact Information

Block B, Suite 14, Ejigbo Shopping Complex,
Iyana Ejigbo Bus Stop, Ejigbo Lagos Nigeria.

We Are Available 24/ 7. Call Now.

Reignz is bringing the heat

The fast rising duo singers/songwriters from Benue State decided to thrill their fans by releasing the official trailer for the single titled ‘Motivation‘ the video was directed by Uwa Films Production

Motivation‘ is a very inspiring song that encourages the heart.

The world today is full of frustrations, hunger which is making the youths involving in situations that imprison their tomorrow and jeopardize the peace of this Nation at large.

Emmanuel and Gabriel Owoicho popularly known as Reignz decided to sing about this ugly situations that seems not to have changed over the decades.

We must rise and pay more attentions to the situations.

We all need motivation everyday to keep going..

full video out soon

watch trailer below:

Share:

administrator

35 Comments

  • Owoicho Grace Enenu, September 3, 2020 @ 9:08 am Reply

    Wow!!,lovely video💞💞💞

  • Alexander blessing, September 3, 2020 @ 9:34 am Reply

    Wow
    I too love this jams❤
    “On a repeat mood”
    Swears 💋💋

  • Slimdoncaby, September 3, 2020 @ 10:33 am Reply

    It’s a dope

  • Godwin aka godonzy, September 3, 2020 @ 11:20 am Reply

    In love with d song keep it up bro

    • Godwin aka godonzy, September 3, 2020 @ 11:21 am Reply

      In love with d song keep it up bro

      • Amos, September 3, 2020 @ 12:47 pm Reply

        I so much love the song

  • Naomi, September 3, 2020 @ 11:40 am Reply

    And my two babies are going places….sweet one here😘

    Lover I see you @Emmanuel Raignz

  • MATTSOZO, September 3, 2020 @ 11:43 am Reply

    Motivation is a hit

  • Kvnq calisto, September 3, 2020 @ 12:08 pm Reply

    Love this ❤
    Keep it up bro
    Blessings🙏

  • Amos, September 3, 2020 @ 12:41 pm Reply

    Nice one bro

  • Vincent ochanya, September 3, 2020 @ 1:46 pm Reply

    Nice one 🔥🔥💯
    More blessings 🙏🙏

  • Femi fudn, September 3, 2020 @ 2:18 pm Reply

    Nice one💯💯, keep moving

  • Parbriz auto CHEVROLET EXPRESS Bus 2015, September 5, 2020 @ 7:18 pm Reply

    Hi everyone, it’s my first pay a quick visit at
    this website, and article is actually fruitful in favor of me,
    keep up posting these types of articles or reviews. https://vanzari-parbrize.ro/parbrize/parbrize-chevrolet.html

  • Designer CBD Oil Review, September 19, 2020 @ 9:35 pm Reply

    Wow, that’s what I was searching for, what a information! existing here at this website, thanks admin of this site.

    Also visit my web page … Designer CBD Oil Review

  • http://www.indianperson.com/health/3-natural-skin-care-tips-that-save-cash/, September 20, 2020 @ 12:05 am Reply

    Good day! Would you mind if I share your blog with my myspace group?
    There’s a lot of people that I think would really appreciate your content.
    Please let me know. Thanks

    Feel free to surf to my web site: http://www.indianperson.com/health/3-natural-skin-care-tips-that-save-cash/

    • Mattsozo, September 20, 2020 @ 5:16 am Reply

      cool

  • Keto Pro Ex, September 20, 2020 @ 11:58 am Reply

    Do you have any video of that? I’d care to find out some additional information.

    Here is my webpage; Keto Pro Ex

    • Mattsozo, September 20, 2020 @ 3:09 pm Reply

      yeah

  • https://www.beautysupplyreviews.com/pink-hair-tutorials, March 3, 2021 @ 1:31 am Reply

    I all the time used to study post in news papers but now as I am
    a user of internet so from Get results now [https://www.beautysupplyreviews.com/pink-hair-tutorials] I
    am using net for posts, thanks to web.

  • Start today, March 4, 2021 @ 1:37 pm Reply

    It’s going to be ending of mine day, except before finish I am reading this enormous
    paragraph to increase my experience.

    Also visit my blog: Start today

  • Debora, March 7, 2021 @ 1:08 pm Reply

    Thanks for a marvelous posting! I certainly enjoyed reading it, you might be a great author.I will
    be sure to bookmark your blog and may come back
    in the future. I want to encourage you to ultimately continue your great writing,
    have a nice morning!

    my site Curious? Read on (Debora)

  • Flos aim copy, March 11, 2021 @ 7:28 am Reply

    Excellent post however I was wanting to know if you could
    write a litte more on this topic? I’d be very thankful
    if you could elaborate a little bit further.
    Many thanks!

  • Flos aim copy, March 11, 2021 @ 7:28 am Reply

    Sweet blog! I found it while searching on Yahoo News.
    Do you have any tips on how to get listed in Yahoo News?
    I’ve been trying for a while but I never seem to get
    there! Appreciate it

    • Mattsozo, May 24, 2021 @ 4:57 am Reply

      Thank you

  • medium.com, March 11, 2021 @ 7:29 am Reply

    I love your blog.. very nice colors & theme. Did you create this website yourself or
    did you hire someone to do it for you? Plz reply as I’m looking to design my own blog and would like to
    know where u got this from. thanks

  • Sky garden lamp replica, March 11, 2021 @ 7:30 am Reply

    Thanks for sharing your thoughts about Flos lampe 2097.
    Regards

  • Vertigo Lampe Kopie, March 11, 2021 @ 7:30 am Reply

    Everything is very open with a clear description of the issues.
    It was really informative. Your website is useful.
    Thanks for sharing!

  • medium.com, March 11, 2021 @ 7:30 am Reply

    Very rapidly this web site will be famous amid all blogging viewers,
    due to it’s nice articles

  • Meurice chandelier replica, March 16, 2021 @ 4:47 pm Reply

    I like the helpful information you provide in your articles.
    I will bookmark your weblog and check again here
    frequently. I am quite certain I will learn a lot of
    new stuff right here! Good luck for the next!

  • www.qiurom.com, March 19, 2021 @ 7:22 am Reply

    Fantastic beat ! I would like to apprentice whilst you amend your website, how can i subscribe for a
    weblog web site? The account helped me a applicable deal.

    I had been tiny bit acquainted of this your broadcast
    provided vivid transparent idea.

    Feel free to surf to my web-site … http://www.qiurom.com

  • parbrize citroen ieftin, May 1, 2021 @ 8:14 pm Reply

    The other day, while I was at work, my cousin stole my iphone and tested to see if it can survive a
    twenty five foot drop, just so she can be a youtube
    sensation. My apple ipad is now destroyed and she has 83 views.
    I know this is totally off topic but I had to share it with someone! https://vanzari-parbrize.ro/parbrize/parbriz-citroen-acadiane-1978-392163.html

  • parbrize ford cu parasolar, May 3, 2021 @ 8:40 pm Reply

    Howdy! This is kind of off topic but I need
    some advice from an established blog. Is it difficult to set up your own blog?
    I’m not very techincal but I can figure things out pretty
    quick. I’m thinking about creating my own but I’m not sure where
    to begin. Do you have any tips or suggestions? Cheers https://vanzari-parbrize.ro/parbrize/parbriz-ford-sierra_turnier_bnc_-1982-93446.html

    • Mattsozo, May 24, 2021 @ 4:52 am Reply

      You can contact us if you so wish to

  • Музыка Онлайн vk, May 23, 2021 @ 7:23 pm Reply

    It’s awesome to pay a quick visit this website and reading the views
    of all colleagues concerning this post, while
    I am also eager of getting knowledge.

    • Mattsozo, May 24, 2021 @ 4:51 am Reply

      God bless you
      #Mattsozo

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *